Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pawhuska, Ok

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pawhuska, Ok. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pawhuska, Ok with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8997,394
BustAfghanistan 12,1687,562
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9797,444
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7007,270
FarahAfghanistan 12,0217,470
GardizAfghanistan 12,0587,493
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0507,488
HeratAfghanistan 11,8267,349
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8937,391
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9927,452
KabulAfghanistan 11,9567,430
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2127,589
KhostAfghanistan 12,1017,519
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7207,283
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7107,277
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6827,260
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8697,375
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7677,312
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6547,242
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0927,514
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1557,553
ShkoderAlbania 9,1085,660
TiranaAlbania 9,1825,706
VloreAlbania 9,2305,736
AdrarAlgeria 8,7035,408
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3985,219
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3985,219
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7185,418
BatnaAlgeria 8,6845,396
BecharAlgeria 8,3105,164
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5305,300
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4025,221
BiskraAlgeria 8,7055,409
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2315,736
ChlefAlgeria 8,2895,151
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6705,387
DjanetAlgeria 9,7136,036
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5295,300
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7695,449
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8695,511
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7205,418
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9465,559
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4595,878
In SalahAlgeria 8,9605,568
MilianaAlgeria 8,3505,189
OranAlgeria 8,1815,084
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0325,613
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6505,375
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4945,899
TebessaAlgeria 8,8365,491
TimimounAlgeria 8,6525,377
TindoufAlgeria 8,0695,014
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8465,497
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6165,976
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5589,046
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9154,918
HuamboAngola 12,8147,963
LuandaAngola 12,3367,666
LuenaAngola 13,1208,153
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6437,857
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5037,148
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6597,245
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6597,245
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7987,332
ByrdAntarctica 13,0548,112
DavisAntarctica 16,45010,222
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4907,140
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1428,788
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8405,493
AzulArgentina 8,9885,586
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0875,647
BarilocheArgentina 9,0255,608
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8395,492
CeresArgentina 8,2235,110
ChamicalArgentina 8,0865,024
ChepesArgentina 8,1715,077
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6125,973
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5465,310
CórdobaArgentina 8,2665,137
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2765,143
CorrientesArgentina 8,1405,059
EsquelArgentina 9,2115,724
EzeizaArgentina 8,8595,505
FormosaArgentina 8,0495,001
General PicoArgentina 8,7225,420
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6805,394
JuninArgentina 8,7275,423
La PlataArgentina 8,9025,532
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2874,528
La RiojaArgentina 7,9654,949
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5825,333
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9546,185
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7854,838
Malarg EArgentina 8,4885,274
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1085,660
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2015,718
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4915,277
MendozaArgentina 8,2445,123
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2415,121
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4655,260
NeuquenArgentina 8,8915,525
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8165,479
OranArgentina 7,4514,630
ParanaArgentina 8,4765,267
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4355,241
PehuajoArgentina 8,8145,477
PergaminoArgentina 8,6775,392
PigeArgentina 8,9665,572
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3155,167
PosadasArgentina 8,2785,144
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9924,966
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2005,095
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9695,573
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3695,200
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2615,133
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4455,248
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1646,316
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6194,734
RosarioArgentina 8,5735,327
SaltaArgentina 7,5664,702
San AntonioArgentina 9,1825,706
San LuisArgentina 8,3765,205
San RafaelArgentina 8,4345,241
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7895,461
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9094,915
SarmientoArgentina 9,5445,931
TrelewArgentina 9,4205,854
TucumanArgentina 7,7774,832
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5176,535
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2915,152
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1485,063
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4615,258
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5796,574
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8206,102
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1349,404
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94210,528
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0429,347
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1499,414
AmberleyAustralia 13,5748,435
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2838,876
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5268,405
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7149,765
CairnsAustralia 13,5878,443
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2378,847
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88110,490
CedunaAustralia 15,4489,600
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0788,748
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2788,873
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3608,923
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6318,471
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6758,498
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6759,741
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6439,099
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6039,075
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,97910,551
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1578,797
East SaleAustralia 14,5209,023
Esperance (po)Australia 16,55310,286
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55210,286
EssendonAustralia 14,6919,129
ForrestAustralia 15,8919,875
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2698,867
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99810,563
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6059,697
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2669,487
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6459,101
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6619,110
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9588,673
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48310,243
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6309,091
LavertonAustralia 14,7089,139
LearmonthAustralia 16,68110,366
LongreachAustralia 14,0968,760
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0968,759
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2308,222
Low HeadAustralia 14,6489,103
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5278,406
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1448,789
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13910,029
MeekatharraAustralia 16,55210,286
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6959,131
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6889,127
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7999,197
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0379,344
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3708,929
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3527,676
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0498,730
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1108,768
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0749,367
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55910,290
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0979,381
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01510,573
Port HedlandAustralia 16,17810,053
RichmondAustralia 14,0308,718
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5428,415
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0128,707
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0068,703
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7819,185
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7809,185
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4998,388
TibooburraAustralia 14,6009,073
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6388,475
WaggaAustralia 14,3788,935
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,99210,559
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9048,640
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1758,187
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40110,192
WoomeraAustralia 15,1359,405
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0469,350
GrazAustria 8,5055,285
InnsbruckAustria 8,2445,123
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4635,259
LinzAustria 8,3445,185
SalzburgAustria 8,3065,161
ViennaAustria 8,4675,262
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3275,175
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6956,646
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9326,793
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6116,594
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6706,631
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6106,593
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8044,228
LerwickUk 6,8034,228
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6426,613
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6306,606
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5926,582
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8246,726
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7076,653
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6396,611
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6956,646
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8626,750
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6506,618
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5276,542
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8283,622
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1013,791
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5903,473
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2101,373
MuharraqBahrain 12,2107,588
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3978,325
DhakaBangladesh 13,2748,248
CharnocksBarbados 4,5052,800
BrestBelarus 8,5625,321
GomelBelarus 8,8775,516
GrodnoBelarus 8,4645,260
MinskBelarus 8,6025,346
MogilevBelarus 8,7085,411
VitebskBelarus 8,6065,348
BrusselsBelgium 7,6014,724
D’UccleBelgium 7,6014,724
OstendeBelgium 7,4914,655
Belize CityBelize 2,2691,410
BeninBenin 10,3576,436
BohiconBenin 10,2746,384
CotonouBenin 10,3576,436
KandiBenin 10,0816,264
NatitingouBenin 10,0026,215
ParakouBenin 10,1746,322
SaveBenin 10,2506,370
BermudaBermuda 2,9261,818
La PazBolivia 6,6114,108
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9834,340
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9095,536
FrancistownBotswana 14,3708,930
MaunBotswana 13,9358,660
TshaneBotswana 14,0248,715
AimoresBrazil 8,5185,293
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1285,051
AltamiraBrazil 6,3633,954
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3473,944
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5895,337
ApodiBrazil 7,6764,770
AracajuBrazil 8,1395,057
AracuaiBrazil 8,2335,116
AragarcasBrazil 7,4534,631
AraxaBrazil 8,1215,046
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9444,937
BageBrazil 8,7465,435
BambuiBrazil 8,2225,109
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4775,268
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6834,774
BarcelosBrazil 5,4233,370
BarraBrazil 7,6824,773
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0734,395
BarreirasBrazil 7,6334,743
BelémBrazil 6,5034,041
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3555,192
BelterraBrazil 6,1153,800
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4504,629
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7035,408
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8404,872
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7304,803
BrevesBrazil 6,3673,956
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6285,362
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7405,431
CabroboBrazil 7,7734,830
CaceresBrazil 7,1274,429
CaetiteBrazil 7,9634,948
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9504,940
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7144,793
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1745,080
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4815,270
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5734,706
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3655,198
CaparaoBrazil 8,5475,311
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8714,891
CaratingaBrazil 8,4685,262
CaravelasBrazil 8,5085,287
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8784,895
CarolinaBrazil 7,0554,384
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3825,208
CataguasesBrazil 8,5625,320
CatalaoBrazil 7,9344,930
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1245,048
CaxiasBrazil 7,1724,457
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7055,409
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8714,891
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5395,306
ChapecoBrazil 8,4395,244
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8484,256
CipoBrazil 8,0374,994
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9974,348
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3155,167
CordeiroBrazil 8,6385,368
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7584,821
CorumbaBrazil 7,4194,610
CoximBrazil 7,5274,677
CrateusBrazil 7,4084,604
CuiabaBrazil 7,1764,459
CuritibaBrazil 8,4825,271
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2385,119
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0514,381
DouradosBrazil 7,8654,888
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6135,352
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7575,441
EspinosaBrazil 8,0234,986
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9884,964
FloraniaBrazil 7,7914,842
FlorestaBrazil 7,8404,872
FlorianoBrazil 7,3484,566
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7165,416
FormosaBrazil 7,7504,816
FortalezaBrazil 7,4694,641
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1845,085
FrancaBrazil 8,1725,078
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0254,987
GoianiaBrazil 7,7164,795
GoiasBrazil 7,5924,718
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4055,223
GrajauBrazil 7,0074,354
GuairaBrazil 8,0685,014
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4754,645
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4065,223
IbiriteBrazil 8,3545,191
IguatuBrazil 7,6104,729
IlheusBrazil 8,2875,150
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9054,291
IndaialBrazil 8,6175,355
IpameriBrazil 7,8804,896
IraiBrazil 8,4105,226
IreceBrazil 7,7974,845
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0054,975
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9133,675
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1813,841
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2585,131
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6025,346
ItapevaBrazil 8,3765,205
ItirucuBrazil 8,1075,038
ItuacuBrazil 8,0414,997
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9254,924
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2395,120
JacobinaBrazil 7,8944,906
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6134,731
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0244,986
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0144,980
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5495,312
LavrasBrazil 8,3925,215
LencoisBrazil 7,9354,931
LinharesBrazil 8,5835,334
LondrinaBrazil 8,1855,086
MacapaBrazil 6,1853,843
MacauBrazil 7,7314,804
MaceioBrazil 8,1505,065
MachadoBrazil 8,3685,200
ManausBrazil 5,8063,608
MarabaBrazil 6,7674,205
MaringaBrazil 8,1425,059
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1243,806
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0374,995
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9254,925
MonteiroBrazil 7,9054,912
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0925,028
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5864,714
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8404,872
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6475,374
ObidosBrazil 6,0133,737
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0545,005
ParacatuBrazil 7,9254,925
ParanaBrazil 7,4624,637
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5375,305
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8574,882
ParintinsBrazil 5,9883,721
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1594,449
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5545,316
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0665,013
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6024,724
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9304,928
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2195,107
PeixeBrazil 7,3704,580
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7514,817
PicosBrazil 7,4914,655
PiraiBrazil 8,5845,334
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6654,763
PompeuBrazil 8,2225,109
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8424,873
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2393,877
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4485,250
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0803,778
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7815,457
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2544,508
PosseBrazil 7,6964,783
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5214,673
RecifeBrazil 8,0915,028
RemansoBrazil 7,6464,751
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9823,717
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6585,380
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5115,289
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7164,795
SalvadorBrazil 8,1885,088
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6165,354
SantaremBrazil 6,1143,800
SantosBrazil 8,5375,305
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2705,139
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6664,143
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7264,801
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6995,406
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4255,235
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4655,260
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9154,297
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5425,308
São PauloBrazil 8,4805,270
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2465,124
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8553,639
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8594,884
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0454,999
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2945,154
SobralBrazil 7,3224,550
SoureBrazil 6,4384,001
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5754,707
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9875,585
SurubimBrazil 8,0104,977
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5494,691
TarauacaBrazil 5,6543,514
TauaBrazil 7,4934,656
TefeBrazil 5,5283,435
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3535,191
TeresinaBrazil 7,2314,494
TiriosBrazil 5,6353,502
TorresBrazil 8,8035,471
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5944,097
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9214,922
TriunfoBrazil 7,8174,858
TucuruiBrazil 6,5904,095
TuriacuBrazil 6,7644,203
UaupesBrazil 5,0573,142
UbatubaBrazil 8,5765,330
UberabaBrazil 8,0725,016
VassourasBrazil 8,5805,332
VicosaBrazil 8,4985,281
VitoriaBrazil 8,6395,368
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1645,073
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9114,295
BurgasBulgaria 9,5345,924
LomBulgaria 9,1925,712
PlevenBulgaria 9,3025,780
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4105,847
SadovoBulgaria 9,4225,855
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3725,824
SofiaBulgaria 9,2925,774
VarnaBulgaria 9,5015,904
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6135,974
BurundiBurundi 13,3538,298
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2138,832
SiemreapCambodia 14,0638,739
BatouriCameroon 11,5277,163
DoualaCameroon 11,1606,935
GarouaCameroon 11,0976,896
MamfeCameroon 11,0026,837
MarouaCameroon 11,0906,891
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2546,994
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1336,918
YaoundeCameroon 11,3267,038
YokoCameroon 11,2797,009
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5081,559
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,4781,540
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2372,633
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2543,265
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6281,011
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,398869
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4321,511
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,4671,533
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0731,909
Banff, AbCanada 2,2181,378
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8091,124
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6042,239
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0101,249
Bissett, MbCanada 1,598993
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4861,545
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,8871,173
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2302,007
Brandon, MbCanada 1,501933
Broadview, SkCanada 1,603996
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9902,479
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,9571,838
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0132,494
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9951,861
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6522,270
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1311,324
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6472,266
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,7421,704
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0052,489
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9752,470
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2982,050
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0872,540
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,9841,854
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1951,986
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5502,206
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2171,377
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2571,402
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7451,706
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9391,826
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9401,827
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,7681,720
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7811,728
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9891,858
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3251,445
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1071,931
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4591,528
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9452,451
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1022,549
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2431,394
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7951,115
Comox, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3332,071
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1821,977
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0831,294
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1241,320
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4232,127
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6321,014
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7761,725
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4322,133
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4162,122
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3601,467
Dryden, OnCanada 1,492927
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8211,131
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2821,418
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3061,433
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3001,429
Edson, AbCanada 2,4381,515
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,9621,841
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7391,702
Estevan, SkCanada 1,495929
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1531,959
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8383,006
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0561,278
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6811,666
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4831,543
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1101,932
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0291,261
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2802,038
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8251,756
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8381,764
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8091,745
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6651,656
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6741,661
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5412,201
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6152,247
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1931,363
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5911,610
Golden, BcCanada 2,3031,431
Goose, NfCanada 3,3242,066
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,537955
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6731,661
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,7801,728
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0551,898
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9312,443
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8811,790
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8881,795
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,571976
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3262,067
Harrow, OnCanada 1,298807
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0161,874
Hope, BcCanada 2,4671,533
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2422,636
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7641,717
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1922,605
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5412,201
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6952,917
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1901,361
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4691,534
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8071,123
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8051,122
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,3621,468
Kenora, OnCanada 1,468912
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8631,158
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4932,792
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6572,272
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1331,947
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1081,310
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1641,345
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,571977
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6902,293
Langara, BcCanada 3,4082,118
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8531,152
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9611,218
London, OnCanada 1,474916
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8112,368
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2731,413
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5141,563
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5792,224
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,9951,240
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7941,115
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9942,482
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0601,902
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8791,168
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,6311,635
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8181,751
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6341,637
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1481,335
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1211,318
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6881,049
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0471,272
Morden, MbCanada 1,398869
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7001,056
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3872,105
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,6201,628
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1291,945
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6921,673
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7522,331
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0161,253
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7671,098
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,9751,228
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,9761,228
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6871,670
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5562,209
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3491,460
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8871,173
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,7321,076
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7131,065
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,6931,674
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2602,026
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9101,808
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,479919
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9771,229
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7831,729
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2522,021
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6941,053
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2312,630
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3421,456
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7231,692
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2061,371
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6141,003
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6691,037
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6691,037
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2322,630
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3501,460
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3541,463
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1571,962
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8251,134
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7111,685
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2942,047
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6892,292
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7821,729
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9061,184
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,466911
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0131,872
Scott, SkCanada 2,0001,243
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8291,758
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8861,793
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2731,412
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3572,707
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,492927
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,537955
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4971,552
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0881,919
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3202,063
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8901,796
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7641,096
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7701,100
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1731,972
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6572,272
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1501,957
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6632,276
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9581,217
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8251,756
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1311,324
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,421883
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7961,116
Tofino, BcCanada 2,7421,704
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,6311,013
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,6151,004
Trenton, OnCanada 1,7891,112
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9731,226
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1111,933
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6911,672
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9731,226
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5711,597
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2331,388
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1681,347
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5641,593
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5761,601
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9101,809
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,550963
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4752,160
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8062,365
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,563971
Windsor, OnCanada 1,305811
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,475917
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7901,112
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6711,660
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1261,943
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6941,053
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4474,628
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3454,564
SalCape Verde 7,4444,626
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8847,385
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7997,332
AbecheChad 11,3747,068
FayaChad 10,9286,791
MoundouChad 11,3777,070
N’DjamenaChad 11,0336,856
AntofagastaChile 7,2164,484
AricaChile 6,6994,163
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5085,909
ChicoChile 9,5785,952
ChillanChile 8,5225,296
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5125,289
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6274,739
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4395,865
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3785,206
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9294,306
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2324,494
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6796,636
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8554,881
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9145,540
ParronChile 8,3245,173
Puerto AysenChile 9,4295,859
Puerto MonttChile 9,0015,593
Punta ArenasChile 10,2706,382
QuinteroChile 8,1735,079
SantiagoChile 8,2435,122
SewellChile 8,3145,166
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7335,427
ValdiviaChile 8,8255,484
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8425,494
VallenarChile 7,7934,842
ValparaisoChile 8,1785,082
AltaiChina 10,6206,599
BeijingChina 10,8686,754
ChangchunChina 10,1236,291
ChangduChina 12,3447,671
ChangshaChina 12,1797,568
ChengduChina 12,2307,600
ChongqingChina 12,2807,631
DuianChina 11,7667,311
ErlianChina 10,6376,610
GanzhouChina 12,3267,660
GuangzhouChina 12,6587,866
HaikouChina 13,1238,155
HailarChina 9,8236,104
HamiChina 11,1216,911
HetanChina 11,8007,333
JiuquanChina 11,3827,073
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5227,160
KashiChina 11,5137,154
KunmingChina 12,8727,999
LanzhouChina 11,6587,245
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5987,829
NanchangChina 12,0147,465
NanjingChina 11,5517,178
NanningChina 12,9368,038
PingbianChina 11,8507,364
QingdaoChina 11,0866,889
QiqiharChina 9,8486,120
RuoqiangChina 11,5857,199
ShanghaiChina 11,5027,148
ShantouChina 12,4917,762
ShenyangChina 10,4036,464
TaiyuanChina 11,2366,982
TaoyuanChina 12,1057,522
TengchongChina 12,9728,061
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0606,873
Xi’AnChina 11,7017,271
XichangChina 12,5777,815
YanjiChina 10,0296,232
YichangChina 11,9907,451
YinchuanChina 11,3467,051
YiningChina 11,0486,865
ZhengzhouChina 11,4927,142
ZhijiangChina 12,3847,695
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4272,751
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3822,723
AraucaColombia 4,1912,604
BarranquillaColombia 3,5912,231
Benito SalasColombia 4,3222,686
BogotáColombia 4,2142,618
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0012,486
El CaranoColombia 3,9842,476
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4132,742
MatecanaColombia 4,1182,559
PeralesColombia 4,1862,601
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4812,784
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5872,229
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0501,895
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6012,238
VanguardiaColombia 4,2942,669
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3023,295
YariguiesColombia 4,0112,493
MoroniComoros 15,1199,395
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2091,994
LimonCosta Rica 3,2582,024
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1871,980
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2182,000
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5915,339
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9805,581
SibenikCroatia 8,7675,448
SplitCroatia 8,8165,478
ZagrebCroatia 8,6215,357
CamagueyCuba 2,4591,528
CasablancaCuba 2,0131,251
HavanaCuba 2,0261,259
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8552,396
FamagustaCyprus 10,5226,538
LarnacaCyprus 10,5256,540
LimassolCyprus 10,5096,530
NicosiaCyprus 10,4826,514
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4215,233
ChebCzech Republic 8,1165,043
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4595,257
PragueCzech Republic 8,2185,107
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5537,801
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4147,714
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2337,602
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7798,562
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1468,169
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7504,816
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9084,914
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5524,693
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4994,660
MarstalDenmark 7,7004,785
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7824,836
OdenseDenmark 7,6624,761
RandersDenmark 7,5754,707
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8904,903
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5394,685
TønderDenmark 7,6074,727
TylstrupDenmark 7,5244,676
TystofteDenmark 7,7174,795
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5684,703
VestervigDenmark 7,4674,640
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1828,191
Melville HallDominica 4,1772,596
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1171,937
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2592,025
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2091,994
BaniDominican Republic 3,2622,027
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2101,994
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2792,037
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1931,984
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1851,979
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2161,999
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0561,899
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1651,967
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1371,950
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3262,067
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1641,966
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3082,056
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3622,089
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1251,942
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1271,943
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1731,972
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1431,953
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,3542,084
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1781,975
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3002,051
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0921,921
MichesDominican Republic 3,3072,055
MocaDominican Republic 3,1631,965
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1111,933
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0381,888
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2622,027
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2171,999
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1661,967
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1761,974
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2111,995
PoloDominican Republic 3,2061,992
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1331,947
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1201,939
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1791,975
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1861,980
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3312,070
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2752,035
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1731,972
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2692,031
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2752,035
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1401,951
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2292,007
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1551,961
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3772,099
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2472,018
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1441,953
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0921,921
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2842,040
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1871,980
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2432,016
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2262,005
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0661,905
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2472,018
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1401,951
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2294,492
CanarEcuador 4,7182,932
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6412,884
IzobambaEcuador 4,5082,801
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4342,755
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8633,022
MilagroEcuador 4,6472,888
OtavaloEcuador 4,4582,771
PichilingueEcuador 4,5472,825
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5022,798
PuyoEcuador 4,6512,890
QuitoEcuador 4,4902,790
RumipambaEcuador 4,5742,842
San GabrielEcuador 4,4402,759
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6266,603
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8936,769
AswanEgypt 11,4237,098
AsyutEgypt 11,0446,863
BahariyaEgypt 10,7996,711
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8766,759
CairoEgypt 10,8076,716
DabaaEgypt 10,5456,553
DakhlaEgypt 11,0406,860
El ArishEgypt 10,8706,755
El TorEgypt 11,1086,903
FarafraEgypt 10,8466,740
HelwanEgypt 10,8256,727
HurguadaEgypt 11,2046,962
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8176,722
KhargaEgypt 11,1476,927
KosseirEgypt 11,3267,038
LuxorEgypt 11,2697,003
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4436,489
MinyaEgypt 10,9386,797
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7576,685
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0566,870
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1746,944
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9326,794
SalloumEgypt 10,2956,397
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5046,527
SohagEgypt 11,1296,915
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0926,893
TahrirEgypt 10,7186,660
TantaEgypt 10,7246,664
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6481,646
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6531,649
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6201,628
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6491,646
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0936,893
AsmaraEritrea 12,5757,814
AssabEritrea 13,0188,090
MassawaEritrea 12,5807,818
TallinEstonia 8,0394,996
TartuEstonia 8,2045,098
VilsandiEstonia 7,9994,970
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1138,148
GonderEthiopia 12,7137,900
NegeleEthiopia 13,4778,375
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5146,534
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4474,006
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3993,977
Laucala BayFiji 10,7896,705
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8486,741
NandiFiji 10,8486,741
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7186,660
HelsinkiFinland 7,9814,959
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9834,961
JoensuuFinland 7,9724,954
JokioinenFinland 7,8874,901
JyvskylFinland 7,8504,878
KajaaniFinland 7,7754,832
KuopioFinland 7,8844,899
KuusamoFinland 7,6914,779
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0505,002
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7904,841
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7694,828
OuluFinland 7,6454,751
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5024,662
TampereFinland 7,8484,877
TurkuFinland 7,8594,884
VaasaFinland 7,6544,756
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4435,246
BiarritzFrance 7,6474,752
BordeauxFrance 7,6274,739
BrestFrance 7,1834,463
CaenFrance 7,3984,597
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6694,766
DijonFrance 7,8594,884
GourdonFrance 7,7714,829
GrenobleFrance 8,0314,991
Le MansFrance 7,5094,666
LilleFrance 7,5404,685
LyonFrance 7,9454,937
MarseilleFrance 8,1075,038
MontpellierFrance 8,0144,980
NancyFrance 7,8424,873
NantesFrance 7,4354,620
NiceFrance 8,2245,111
ParisFrance 7,5944,719
PerpignanFrance 7,9934,967
StrasbourgFrance 7,9364,932
ToulonFrance 8,1755,080
ToulouseFrance 7,8384,871
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7023,543
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6663,521
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7033,544
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8203,617
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5203,430
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8244,240
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2825,146
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2805,145
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6784,771
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7864,838
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6364,745
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6915,401
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,46112,094
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,23811,333
BitamGabon 11,4447,112
CocobeachGabon 11,3547,056
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8827,384
LambarnGabon 11,5277,163
LastourvilleGabon 11,7537,303
LibrevilleGabon 11,3767,069
MakokouGabon 11,6707,252
MayumbaGabon 11,7467,299
MitzicGabon 11,5387,170
MkamboGabon 11,7317,290
MoandaGabon 11,8507,363
MouilaGabon 11,6747,254
Port-GentilGabon 11,3957,081
TchibanGabon 11,7407,296
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2352,632
BanjulGambia 8,2155,105
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1496,307
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4566,498
BerlinGermany 8,0044,974
BrockenGermany 7,9014,910
CologneGermany 7,7464,813
DresdenGermany 8,1205,046
ErfurtGermany 7,9744,955
EssenGermany 7,7194,797
FichtelbergGermany 8,1235,048
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8974,907
GeisenheimGermany 7,8654,887
GorlitzGermany 8,1835,085
HamburgGermany 7,7494,816
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7494,815
HannoverGermany 7,8064,851
HelgolandGermany 7,6004,723
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1885,088
KarlsruheGermany 7,9544,943
KasselGermany 7,8674,889
KonstanzGermany 8,0875,025
LeipzigGermany 8,0274,988
LindenbergGermany 8,0665,012
MagdeburgGermany 7,9344,930
MunichGermany 8,1995,095
MünsterGermany 7,7214,798
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9334,930
NurembergGermany 8,0805,021
NurnbergGermany 8,0775,019
PotsdamGermany 7,9974,969
RostockGermany 7,8254,863
SchleswigGermany 7,6694,765
StuttgartGermany 8,0154,981
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8034,849
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2125,103
AccraGhana 10,1836,328
KumasiGhana 9,9826,203
TamaleGhana 9,8646,130
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7904,841
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5825,954
AthensGreece 9,6816,016
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7046,030
ChiosGreece 9,7986,089
CorfuGreece 9,3225,793
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3225,793
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9876,206
IoanninaGreece 9,3715,823
KalamataGreece 9,6515,997
KerkiraGreece 9,3225,793
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7756,075
LamiaGreece 9,5325,923
LarissaGreece 9,4735,887
LemnosGreece 9,6115,972
LimnosGreece 9,6185,977
MethoniGreece 9,6495,996
MilosGreece 9,8306,108
MitiliniGreece 9,7676,069
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7616,066
NaxosGreece 9,8566,124
PatrasGreece 9,5405,928
RhodesGreece 10,0756,261
SamosGreece 9,8986,151
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6515,997
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9086,157
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4375,864
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6385,989
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5265,920
AasiaatGreenland 4,4312,754
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9243,060
AputiteqGreenland 5,1953,228
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7433,569
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2502,641
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3032,674
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5222,810
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6243,495
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5202,809
JulianehbGreenland 4,3932,730
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4162,744
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6243,495
NanortalikGreenland 4,4232,748
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4382,758
NordGreenland 5,8143,613
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2422,636
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6402,883
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5322,816
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4202,747
UpernavikGreenland 4,5872,851
UummannaqGreenland 4,5682,838
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1062,552
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1072,552
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5191,565
BokeGuinea 8,5335,303
ConakryGuinea 8,7285,424
FaranahGuinea 8,9535,563
KankanGuinea 9,0595,629
KindiaGuinea 8,7645,446
KissidougouGuinea 9,0525,625
LabeGuinea 8,7325,426
MacentaGuinea 9,1625,693
MamouGuinea 8,8135,476
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3215,792
SiguiriGuinea 9,0025,594
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4055,223
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0973,167
TimehriGuyana 5,1133,177
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1041,929
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9593,703
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1223,804
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0143,737
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2123,860
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4374,622
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0203,741
CatacamasHonduras 2,6311,635
CholutecaHonduras 2,7531,711
La CeibaHonduras 2,5091,559
La MesaHonduras 2,5011,554
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6891,671
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5461,582
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6731,661
TelaHonduras 2,4881,546
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7177,903
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7187,903
BudapestHungary 8,6705,388
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6855,397
DebrecenHungary 8,8145,477
KeszthelyHungary 8,6265,360
MiskolcHungary 8,7205,419
PecsHungary 8,7395,430
SzegedHungary 8,8265,484
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5545,315
AkureyriIceland 5,8163,614
DalatangiIceland 6,0293,746
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9753,713
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8463,633
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9003,666
ReykhólarIceland 5,6303,499
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6553,514
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6083,485
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7433,569
AgraIndia 12,8938,012
AhmedabadIndia 13,2738,248
AkolaIndia 13,5988,450
AllahabadIndia 13,1058,144
AmritsarIndia 12,3657,684
BangaloreIndia 14,4598,985
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0998,761
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6828,502
BikanerIndia 12,7437,919
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4808,998
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0788,127
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0788,127
DaltonganjIndia 13,2638,242
DarbhangaIndia 13,0248,093
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7877,946
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7847,944
DumkaIndia 13,2298,221
DwarkaIndia 13,2758,249
GoaIndia 14,1258,777
GuwahatiIndia 12,9878,070
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9738,683
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3618,302
JagdalpurIndia 13,8148,584
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4148,336
KotaIndia 13,0938,136
KozhikodeIndia 14,6239,087
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1157,529
LudhianaIndia 12,4637,744
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4308,967
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6497,860
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7328,533
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1318,781
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5738,435
New DelhiIndia 12,7287,909
PambanIndia 14,8859,249
PuneIndia 13,7918,570
SagarIndia 13,2668,244
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0957,516
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9469,288
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9469,288
VeravalIndia 13,4638,366
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9688,680
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1838,813
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8069,200
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8889,873
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0479,350
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0128,707
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4968,386
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2789,494
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5168,399
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6869,747
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1579,419
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0918,135
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3349,529
AbadanIran 11,6977,269
ArakIran 11,4027,085
BabolsarIran 11,2526,992
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3597,680
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0526,868
Bandar LengehIran 12,3687,686
BirjandIran 11,8777,380
BushehrIran 11,9517,427
ChahbaharIran 12,7157,901
DezfulIran 11,5207,159
EsfahanIran 11,6367,231
IranshahrIran 12,5187,779
KermanIran 12,0717,501
KermanshahIran 11,2606,997
Khoram AbadIran 11,4007,084
MashhadIran 11,5357,168
OroomiehIran 10,8486,741
RamsarIran 11,1576,933
RashtIran 11,0746,881
SemnanIran 11,3957,081
ShahroudIran 11,3667,063
ShirazIran 11,9727,439
TabrizIran 10,8606,748
TeheranIran 11,3047,024
YazdIran 11,8017,333
ZahedanIran 12,2877,635
ZanjanIran 11,0906,891
BaghdadIraq 11,2326,979
BasraIraq 11,6567,243
BelmulletIreland 6,5644,079
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7424,190
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6474,131
ClonesIreland 6,7354,185
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6604,139
CorkIreland 6,7564,198
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7584,200
DublinIreland 6,8264,242
KilkennyIreland 6,7994,225
Malin HeadIreland 6,6774,149
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8754,272
ShannonIreland 6,6944,160
ValentiaIreland 6,6434,128
EilatIsrael 11,0696,879
HaifaIsrael 10,7846,701
JerusalemIsrael 10,8816,761
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8516,743
AlbengaItaly 8,2585,132
AlgheroItaly 8,4955,279
AmendolaItaly 8,9155,540
AnconaItaly 8,6295,362
ArezzoItaly 8,5355,304
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0115,599
BergamoItaly 8,2505,127
BolognaItaly 8,4275,237
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2975,156
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0705,636
BrindisiItaly 9,1215,668
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6415,370
CameriItaly 8,1955,092
CampobassoItaly 8,8475,497
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6385,368
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6825,395
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5675,323
Cape MeleItaly 8,2675,137
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9985,592
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1715,699
CerviaItaly 8,5105,288
CiampinoItaly 8,6975,405
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4125,228
Cisa PassItaly 8,3455,186
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6335,365
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3405,183
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2335,737
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1905,710
DecimomannuItaly 8,6285,361
DobbiacoItaly 8,3335,178
FalconaraItaly 8,6195,356
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4705,264
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9105,537
FonniItaly 8,5955,341
FrontoneItaly 8,5875,336
FrosinoneItaly 8,7555,440
GelaItaly 9,1435,682
GenoaItaly 8,2795,145
GhediItaly 8,3035,160
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0495,623
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8465,497
GrossetoItaly 8,5345,303
GrottaglieItaly 9,0975,653
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5315,301
GuidoniaItaly 8,6945,402
IstranaItaly 8,3985,219
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1475,684
LatinaItaly 8,7375,429
LatronicoItaly 9,0415,618
LecceItaly 9,1645,694
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4925,277
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0715,637
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1495,685
MilanItaly 8,2395,120
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1925,091
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5665,323
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8725,513
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5595,319
PadovaItaly 8,4035,221
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3005,158
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0075,597
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9885,585
PantelleriaItaly 9,0095,598
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3475,187
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6385,368
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6025,346
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7555,440
PiacenzaItaly 8,3035,160
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4285,237
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4955,279
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7855,459
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9875,584
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6995,406
PrizziItaly 9,0435,619
RadicofaniItaly 8,5695,325
Resia PassItaly 8,2295,114
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5445,309
RivoltoItaly 8,4355,242
Rolle PassItaly 8,3365,180
RomeItaly 8,6825,395
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6765,391
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4715,264
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2515,127
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9185,542
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2095,722
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3745,204
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5085,287
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1215,668
SigonellaItaly 9,1665,696
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0915,649
TarvisioItaly 8,4305,239
TermoliItaly 8,8375,491
TorinoItaly 8,1685,076
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1525,066
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9665,572
TrevicoItaly 8,9215,544
TrevisoItaly 8,4055,223
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4985,281
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1625,072
UdineItaly 8,4405,244
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9565,565
VeniceItaly 8,4255,235
VeronaItaly 8,3425,184
VicenzaItaly 8,3725,202
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6545,378
ViterboItaly 8,6195,356